Primary Categories
Categories
Auction Type
Country
State/Province
Halliburton Sale #2 - Global Online Auction Sale Featuring Surplus Assets From Halliburton
Approved
Pending
Declined
Featuring 32 FT Gooseneck Portable Trailers, C-8000 Combilifts, Skid Trailers, Work Trailers, Job Boxes
Auction dates
Started: 13 Jun 2021 12:00 CT
Ended: 15 Jun 2021 12:46 CT
Viewing dates
14 Jun 2021 09:00 - 16:00 CT
Sunfood Superfoods - Global Online Auction Of Surplus Processing and Packaging Equipment From Leading Health Foods Manufacturer
Timed
Hayward, California
Approved
Pending
Declined
Including: Kalix Tube Fill Machine, Dahe Packaging Line, Phoenix Engineering Auger Feeder And GO Packer 300, Stokes Tablet Press
Auction dates
Started: 28 Apr 2021 07:00 PT
Ended: 07 May 2021 11:21 PT
The Sacramento Bee Online Auction: Complete Site Closure
Timed
Sacramento, California
Approved
Pending
Declined
To Include: Agfa Advantage N-DL Printers, Glunz & Jensen 85 HDX Plate Processor, (~65 ) Verti Lift Straddle Packers, Fork Lifts, Bridgeport Mills
Auction dates
Started: 22 Apr 2021 07:00 PT
Ended: 23 Apr 2021 14:11 PT
iAero Thrust- Online Auction of Commercial Aircraft, Engines & Associated Parts Inventory
Approved
Pending
Declined
Includes: MD 80 Series Airframes / JTD-219 Engines/ JT8D-200 Tooling/ Support Machinery and Equipment
Auction dates
Started: 09 Mar 2021 07:00 MT
Ended: 10 Mar 2021 12:36 MT
SDCCU Stadium: Online Auction Featuring Select Assets From SDCCU Stadium!
Timed
San Diego, California
Approved
Pending
Declined
Fujifilm - Global Online Auction Featuring Surplus Lab Equipment
Timed
Mountain View, California
Approved
Pending
Declined
Featuring: Perkin Elmer Janus Liquid Handler ; NanoDrop ND-3300 Fluorospectrometer; ;Tormach 770M CNC Milling Machine
Auction dates
Started: 09 Nov 2020 07:00 PT
Ended: 10 Nov 2020 12:14 PT
Transdev Online Auction of 21 Buses, Passenger Vans & Transport Vehicles!
Approved
Pending
Declined
A&H International Freight (Auction Conducted In Partnership with Abamex)
Timed
San Ysidro, California
Approved
Pending
Declined
Atlanta International Hydraulic Repair -  Global Online Auction Of a Complete Repair Shop
Timed
Lithonia, Georgia
Approved
Pending
Declined
Collins Aerospace Chula Vista #1
Timed
Chula Vista, California
Approved
Pending
Declined